Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado e Doutorado em Filosofia

 

TURMA 16/2020

Caroline de Paula Bueno - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Franciele Maria Pôncio - Orientador: Cesar Augusto Battisti
Gabriela Frez Mion - Orientador: Marciano Adilio Spica
Gabriela Regina Klein Chiaradia - Orientador: Cesar Augusto Battisti
Gustavo Rohte de Oliveira - Orientador: Libanio Cardoso Neto
Hubertus David de Moura Reijrink - Orientadora: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser 
Jackison Roberto dos Santos Pinheiro Junior - Orientador: Stefano Busellato
José Felipe Cravelin - Orientador: Marciano Adilio Spica
Juliana Gilo Tiberio - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Juliana Rodrigues Dalbosco - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Júnior Luiz Ferreira da Cunha - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Katriel Luiz Kochem - Orientadora: Stefano Busellato
Luiz Felipe Bergmann - Orientador: Jadir Antunes
Mariana da Silva Pereira - Orientador: Stefano Busellato
Michele Katiane Covatti Della Costa - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Ricardo José Perin - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Suzana Talita Tietz - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Valdenir Prandi - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Vanessa Magela da Silva Santos - Orientadora: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser


TURMA 15/2019

Adriano Consentino Cordeiro - Orientador: Marta Rios Alves Nunes da Costa
Angeliana Patricia de Souza - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Caio Miguel Viante - Orientador: Wilson Antônio Frezzatti Jr.
Charles Eriberto Wengrat Pichler - Orientador: Stefano Busellato
Cristiane Roberta Xavier Candido - Orientador: Marta Rios Alves Nunes da Costa
Jhonatan Gonçalves - Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Josiane Paula da Silva - Orientador: Libanio Cardoso Neto
Josiel dos Santos Camargo - Orientador: César Augusto Battisti
Luiz Fernando de Vicente Stoinski - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Medéia Laís Reis - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Pedro Henrique Silveira Rauchbach - Orientador: Wilson Antônio Frezzatti Jr.
Ricardo Rodrigo França da Silva - Orientador: Wilson Antônio Frezzatti Jr.
Sabrina Andrade Barbosa - Orientador: Stefano Busellato
Suellen Dantas Godoi - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich

TURMA 14/2018

Angelica de Fatima de Almeida Lara – Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Camila Pacheco GomesOrientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Claiton Derli Seibert Poersch – Orientador: Marta Rios Alves Nunes da Costa
Daniela Bidin Diehl – Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Douglas Silvino de Camargo Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Edlamar de Oliveira Acloque – Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Estevão Bocalon – Orientador: Wilson Antônio Frezzatti Jr
Giovani Augusto dos Santos – Orientador: Libanio Cardoso Neto
Guilherme Gonçalves Ribeiro – Orientador: Libanio Cardoso Neto
Leandro Ramires Duarte – Orientador: Jadir Antunes
Marcelo Ribeiro da Silva – Orientador: Marciano Adílio Spica
Mário Sérgio de Oliveira Vaz – Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Reginaldo César Pinheiro– Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Rodrigo Lopes Figueiredo – Orientador: Marta Rios Alves Nunes da Costa
Sandra Cristina BoufleurOrientador : César Augusto Battisti

TURMA 13/2017

Ana Carolina Noffke - Orientador: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser
Anderson Lucas dos Santos Pereira - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Andrinea Cordova da Rosa - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Dayane Aparecida Dias de Souza - Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Doriedson Alves da Rosa - Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Gabriel Allan Drehmer Gonçalves - Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Gracy Kelly Bourscheid - Orientador: Wilson Antônio Frezzatti Jr.
Josieli Aparecida Opalchuka - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Katyana Martins Weyh - Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertens
Péricles Ariza - Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Rafael Leite Ferreira Cabral - Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Ronaldo de Oliveira - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias
Vinicius Reis de Siqueira - Orientador: Marcelo Amaral Penna-Forte
Whesley Fagliari dos Santos - Orientador: José Francisco de Assis Dias

TURMA 12/2016

Bruna Barbosa Retameiro - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Cristiane Picinini - Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Daniel da Silva Souza - Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Elissa Gabriela Fernandes Sanches - Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Gilmar Derengoski - Orientador: Jadir Antunes
Henrique Zanelato Orientador: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser
João Fernando Christofoletti - Orientador: Remi Schorn
Luana Borges Giacomini - Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Lucas Sariom de Sousa - Orientador: Marcelo Amaral Penna-Forte
Luis Fernando de Carvalho Sousa - Orientador:  José Luiz Ames
Marcelo Barbosa - Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Maria Lucivane de Oliveira Morais - Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer
Marilda Pereira dos Santos - Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Neusa Maria Rudek - Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer
Renata Torri Saldanha - Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Valmir Gonçalez dos Santos - Orientadora: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser
Vanessa Henning - Orientador: Cesar Augusto Battisti

TURMA 11/2015
Adeilson Lobato Vilhena- Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Adriana Muniz Dias- Orientadora: Ester Maria Dreher Heuser
Caio Cezar Pontim Scholz- Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Ezildo Antunes- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Giovani Luiz Zimmermann Junior- Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Luiz Claudio Inocêncio- Orientador: Marcelo Amaral Penna-Forte
Luiz Henrique Birck- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Maiara Graziella Nardi- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Marcio Guedes Berti- Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Poliana Tomazi Vieira Lopes- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Rômulo Gomes dos Santos- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Tamara Havana dos Reis Pasqualatto- Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich
Willian Carlos Kuhn- Orientador: Remi Schorn

TURMA 10/2014
Anderssieli Irion Boschetti- Orientador: Wilson Antonio Frezzatti Jr
Bruno Fernandes de Oliveira- Orientador: Remi Schorn  
Bruno Gonçalves da Paixão- Orientador: Jadir Antunes
Christiano Tortato- Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Cleyton Francisco Oliveira Araújo- Orientador: Roberto Saraiva Kahlmeyer Mertenz
Christian Carlos Kuhn- Orientador: Marcelo Amaral Penna-Forte
Hubert Milanês Pessoa- Orientador: Claudinei Aparecido de Freitas da Silva
Jackson Daniel Adami- Orientador: Wilson Antonio Frezzatti Jr
Junior Cesar Luna- Orientador:  Gilmar Henrique da Conceição
Leandro Mateus Fernandes- Orientador: Tarcílio Ciotta
Leandro Nunes- Orientadora:  Ester Maria Dreher Heuser
Luana Aparecida de Oliveira- Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz
Margarida Maria Sandeski- Orientador: Jadir Antunes
Renato Francisco Merli- Orientador: César Augusto Battisti
Rodrigo Tesser- Orientador: José Luiz Ames
Roni Lenon da Silva- Orientador: Wilson Antonio Frezzatti Jr
Thayla Magally Gevehr- Orientador: Luciano Carlos Utteich

TURMA 9/2013
Adaiana Pinto Orcheski
Alan Rodrigo Padilha
Anna Maria Lorenzoni
Douglas Antônio Fedel Zorzo
Evânio Márlon Guerrezi
Gerson Lucas Padilha de Lima
Hélio da Siqueira
Jaziel Cleiton Rautenberg
Jéssica Fernanda Jacinto de Oliveira
Litiara Kohl Dors
Luís Fernando Jacques
Luis Carlos da Silva Goetz
Maglaine Priscila Zoz
Marcos Antonio de Souza Brito
Neomar Sandro Mignoni
Paulo Roberto Schneider
Rodrigo Wenceslau
Vitor Leite Primo Diogo

TURMA 8/2012
Anemar Michaell Wanes Moraes Ansolin
Antônio Carlos Persegueiro
Dennis Donato Piasecki
Devair Gonçalves Sanchez
Douglas Meneghatti
José Provetti Junior
Leandro Alberto Xitiux Wesan
Marlene de Fátima Rosa
Miriam Izolina Padoin Dalla Rosa
Valter Freitas

TURMA 7/2011

Alexandre Klock Ernzen
Altair de Souza Carneiro
Cleberson Odair Leonhardt
Danilo Fernando Miner de Oliveira
Eduardo Alexandre Santos de Oliveira
Fabiano Joaquim da Costa
Flávia Augusta Vetter Ferri
Geder Paulo Friedrich Cominetti
Jomah Hussein Ali Mohd Rabah
Marco Antonio Batistella
Marioni Fischer de Mello
Ricardo Fabrício Feltrin
Roberto Lopes de Souza
Vanessa Brun Bicalho

TURMA 6/2010

Adriana Maria da Silva
André Antoninho Fuhr
Carlos Nilton Poyer
José André de Azevedo
José Mateus Bido
Juarez de Oliveira
Juliano Tomasel
Leosir Santin Massarollo Júnior
Lidiane Silvestre da Silva
Luciano Vorpagel da Silva
Maicon José Fortunato
Rodrigo Moreira de Almeida
Tiago Soares dos Santos
Vinícius Valero Pereira

TURMA 5/2009

Edgard Vinícius Cacho Zanette
Evandro José Machado
Felipe Renan Jacubowski
Fernando de Sá Moreira
Jackson Valentim Bastos
Jaqueline Fátima Roman
Jorge Luiz Candido de Batista
Josete Soboleski
Luiz Antonio Brandt
Luiz Ricardo Rech
Luíza Helena Hilgert
Paulo Ricardo Schulz
Ronaldo Cesco
Tiago Monteiro Violante Petito


TURMA 4/2008

Alexander Gonçalves
Carlos Batista Prado
Fabiana de Jesus Benetti
Gerson Vasconcelos Luz
Gilmar Henrique da Conceição
José Fernando Schuck
Lairton Moacir Winter
Leonardo Augusto Catafesta
Maria Socorro de Lima
Michelle Silvestre Cabral
Patrícia Schneider
Viviane Bonfim Fernandes

TURMA 3/2007

Geraldo Macagnan
Jonece Maria Beltrame
Jussara Tossin Martins Bezeruska
Marcos Alexandre Borges
Mariza Ardem Scipioni Vial Ferronato

TURMA 2/2006

Célia Machado Benvenho
Daniel Salésio Vandresen
Joel Cezar Bonin
Luís Felipe Lauer Netto
Ricardo Pereira de Melo
Rosane Terezinha Felipe


TURMA 1/2005

Alexandre Augusto Bellei
Cleber Baessa Mestriner
Elemar Kleber Favreto
Evandro Marcos Leonardi
Octacilio Mion Neto
Rafael Fernando Hack
Samir Ibrahim
Vanessa Furtado Fontana

Endereço:

Unioeste/Toledo/PPGFil
Rua da Faculdade, 645 - Jd. Santa Maria - Toledo/PR - Prédio da Filosofia - Sala da Secretaria do Programa e dos Professores - 2º piso - CEP: 85.903-000 - TOLEDO - PR