Turma 2024
Linha Aquicultura
Janaina Fernanda Rossetto
Jéssica Luciane Nascimento
Katianne Santos Freitas
Rosali Barboza Cavaline
Vanessa Lopes Fernandes
Linha Manejo e Conservação
Malu Cristieli Trassi
Turma 2023
Linha Aquicultura
Elaine Longhi Vieira
José Carlos Trento
Leonardo Aluisio Baumgartner
Pedro Rondon Werneck - bolsista 03/23 a 02/2026 - PDPG-CONSOLIDACAO-3-4 /
Sergio Mauricio Valelongo dos Santos - Bolsista MAI DAI CP 068/2022
Thâmara Crystina Brambila Daré Bonfim e Silva
Rosana Milke - bolsista 03/23 a 02/2026 - PDPG-CONSOLIDACAO-3-4 /
Linha Manejo e Conservação
Ana Elisa Campos Faria;
Anderson Luís Maciel;
Bianca Barbosa de Paula;
Iurych Nicolau Barros Bussons - bolsista CAPES D/S 09/2023 a 08/2026
Marinêz de Souza
TURMA agosto de 2022
Linha Aquicultura:
Marcos Antonio Cerqueira
Linha Manejo e Conservação
Irineu Frederico Feiden
TURMA 2022
Linha Aquicultura:
Sara Ugulino Cardoso -bolsista CAPES D/S 03/22 a 02/25
Pauliana Leão de Souza - bolsista CAPES D/S 03/22 a 02/25
Bruna Alessandra Von Dentz - bolsista CAPES D/S 06/23 a 02/25
Eva Barros Miranda - bolsista CAPES D/S 07/22 a 06/24
Leonan Coelho da Costa - bolsista CAPES D/S 04/23 a 06/24
Leonnan Carlos Carvalho de Oliveira - bolsista CAPES D/S
Nilmara Rodrigues Machado
Renato Paulo Glowka
Linha Manejo e Conservação:
Wane Cristina Picanço Fortunato - bolsista CAPES D/S 07/22 a 06/24
Rosinara Virginia Ferreira Yunes -bolsista CAPES D/S 03/23 a 02/25
Turma 2022 - Doutorado em Áreas Estratégicas - DAE
Isabel Boaventura Monteiro - CP 01/2019-DAE - bolsista apartir de 01-02-2022
Turma 2021 - Doutorado em Áreas Inovação - DAI
Tayna Sgnaulin - CP 12/2020- MAI DAI até 12/2022
Turma 2021
LINHA DE MANEJO E CONSERVAÇÃO
Adriani Cristina Monteiro dos Santos
Diego Rangel da Silva
Jhony Ferry Mendonça da Silva
Josias Batista Neves
LINHA DE AQUICULTURA
Leone de Souza Medina - bolsista CAPES D/S 07/22 a 06/24
Ricardo Cezar Alves Vieira da Silva
Tiago Hilário Pedrosa Campello - Desistente
Weverson Ailton da Silva - bolsista CAPES DS 03/2023 a 31/12/2024
Amanda Moreira Malacarne - bolsista CAPES
Gabriel Matsuda - Desistente
Humberto Rodrigues Macedo
Karane Allison Silvestre de Moraes - bolsista CAPES D/S 07/22 a 06/24
Maria Luiza Ruiz
Monica Regina de Matos
Olavo José Luiz Junior
Pedro Fontalva Ferreira Desistente
Turma 2020 - Doutorado em Áreas Estratégicas - DAE
Herivelto Beck de Souza - CP 01/2019-DAE
Thais Patricio Torres - CP 01/2019-DAE - bosista até 31-01-2022
Victor Santos Lira da Nóbrega - CP 01/2019-DAE
Turma 2020
LINHA AQUICULTURA
Antonio Francisco Campanha da Silva - bolsista CAPES D/S
Celma Negrini - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Felipe Misael da Silva Morsoleto
Jânderson Rocha Garcez
Jean Carlos Pianta Brisqueleal - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Joana Karin Finkler
Rafaela Franco de Araújo
Suzana Raquel de Oliveira - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Valdir Silva de Castro
LINHA MANEJO E CONSERVAÇÃO
Alcione Refatti
Turma 2019Alice Ferreira Araujo - Bolsista CAPES D/SAuriele Machado Vieira - desistente Hévea Monteiro MacielJahina Fagundes de Assis Hattori - ConcluidoJose Rafael Soares Fonseca - Bolsista CAPES D/SKaren Carrilho da Silva Lira - ConcluidoLucas Fabrício Vogel - deistenteLuci Emi Ogava - CP 23/2018-DAIMárcia Regina PiovesanMarinêz de SouzaMax Portuguez Obeso Turma 2018Daniel da Silva Ladislau - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES - ConcluidoDébora Tatyane Oliveira Xavier - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES - ConcluidoDhyego Amilton Topan - Bolsista CAPES D/S - desistenteIsabela Guterres Pinto Paulo - desistenteMaria Cecília de Lima Rorig -- ConcluidoMarta Caroline Silva da Cruz - CP 23/2018-DAI - - ConcluidoPedro Gusmão Borges Neto - desistenteSandra Paula Anschau - desistente Turma 2017Ahiana Cássia de Oliveira Pedreira - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES - concluidoAldo Felipe Fava - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES - concluidoGildete de Souza Bezerra - concluido Jhony Ferry Mendonça da Silva - Bolsista CAPES D/S - desligadoJosias Batista Neves - desligadoJuliana Taborda - concluidoKarane Allison Silvestre de Moraes - desligadoMariana Lins Rodrigues - Bolsista CAPES D/S - concluidoVanilva Pereira de Oliveira - - concluido Turma 2016Agnaldo Deparis - Bolsista CAPES D/S - concluidoDenis Rogério Sanches Alves - concluidoÉvelin Carina Teixeira - desligadaHumberto Rodrigues Francisco - concluidoRicardo Augusto Kuche Sanches - Bolsista CAPES D/S -- concluidoSuelen Fernanda Ranucci Pini - concluidoThales Serrano Silva - desligadoVinícius Ricardo Ribeiro - Bolsista CAPES D/S - desligado