Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado e Doutorado em Engenharia Química

 

7ª Turma (2020 - 2023)
Ana Luiza Wnuk
Calisto Nonato Silva Junior - Bolsa Demanda Social
Carlos Henrique Furtado
Damaris Fidelis Furtado

Daniela Mariz de Souza
Evelyn Diane Pereira
Gustavo Henrique Sphor
Ivânio Tagliari
Joel Cordeiro Junior
Luis Eduardo Zarpellon
Marcella Brito Breda
Rogério do Nascimento
Talita Mayumi Suguihiro - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tatiany Aparecida Barbiero Tomimitsu
Pedro Henrique Saraiva Santos
Thiago Olinek Reinehr - Bolsa Demanda Social

6ª Turma (2019 - 2022)

Andy Avimael Saavedra Mendoza - Bolsa DAI
Carina Contini Triques - Bolsa DAI
Evandro Alves Nakajima
George Fernando Finco
Hellen Karoline Spricigo de Souza - Bolsa DAI
Isabella Cristina Dall" Oglio - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jéssica Caroline Zanette - Bolsa Demanda Social
Júnior Staudt - Bolsa DAI
Leonardo Bidóia dos Santos
Marina Roberto Martins
Paula Cassiana Frohlich 
Taysa de Souza Braniz - Bolsa Demanda Social

5ª Turma (2018 - 2021)
Aline Raquel Mùller Tones
Andressa Caroline Neves - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fernanda Rengel dos Passos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Liliane Hellmann
Luana Braun  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Meline Gurtat  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rafael Davis
Rodolfo de Andrade Schaffner - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
4ª Turma (2017 - 2020)
Andressa Giombelli Rosenberger  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila de Oliveira Cardoso  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Daieni Alves Vieira Amado
Enderson Valadares dos Anjos
Gabriela Helbing
Keiti Lopes Maestre - Bolsa Demanda Social (Defendeu)
Lara Talita Schneider - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tales Prado Alves - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
3ª Turma (2016 - 2019)
Camila Vargas Neves- Bolsa  Demanda Social (PRPPG)
Guilherme Bazarin - Bolsa Demanda Social
José Uebi Maluf
Maurício Romani
Paula Alessandra Palsikowski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Thompson Ricardo Weiser Meier
Vanessa Daneluz Gonçalves
 
2ª Turma (2015 - 2018)
Alcides Tonhato Junior
Bruna Souza dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila Larissa Hinterholz- Bolsa Demanda Social
Cleuciane Tillvitz do Nascimento -  Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Elias Lira Santos Junior
Juliana Dotto - Bolsa Fundação Araucária 
Mabel Karina Arantes Alves
Rafael Luan Sehn Canevesi - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
 1ª Turma (2014 - 2017)
Aline Roberta de Pauli - Bolsa Demanda Social
Andréia Colombo - Bolsa Demanda Social
Caroline Ribeiro  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Dalila maria Formentini Schmitt - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eduardo Borges Lied
Fernanda Tavares - Bolsa Demanda Social
Karina Sanderson 
Kátia Andressa Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Ricardo Sonsim de Oliveira

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Toledo
Rua da Faculdade, n° 645 - Jardim Santa Maria - Bloco E (Prédio de Engenharia Química) Caixa postal 520 - CEP: 85903-000 - Toledo PR - Brasil