Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado e Doutorado em Engenharia Química

 

10ª Turma (2022 - 2025)
André de Oliveira Berdague
Daniella Mariz de Sousa
Denise Dutra Bialeski
Luma de Oliveira
Schaline Winck Alberti
Tiago Nunes Farias


9ª Turma (2021 - 2024)
Cassiano Moreira Musial - Bolsa NAPI - FA
Charlini Balastreri Dorta de Oliveira

 

8ª Turma (2021 - 2024)
Anderson Reis Corrêa
Igor Gomes da Silva
Jonas Jean Intcher - Bolsa Demanda Social
Larissa Echeverria
Raquel Jackeline Ratz - Bolsa Demanda Social
Thiago D'Arisbo
Tiago Rafael Sausen

7ª Turma (2020 - 2023)

Ana Luiza Wnuk
Calisto Nonato Silva Junior - Bolsa Demanda Social
Carlos Henrique Furtado
Damaris Fidelis Furtado

Evelyn Diane Pereira
Ivânio Tagliari
Joel Cordeiro Junior
Luis Eduardo Zarpellon
Marcella Brito Breda
Rogério do Nascimento
Talita Mayumi Suguihiro - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tatiany Aparecida Barbiero Tomimitsu
Pedro Henrique Saraiva Santos - Bolsa NAPI - FA
Thiago Olinek Reinehr - Bolsa Demanda Social

6ª Turma (2019 - 2022)

Andy Avimael Saavedra Mendoza - Bolsa DAI
Carina Contini Triques - Bolsa DAI
Evandro Alves Nakajima
George Fernando Finco
Hellen Karoline Spricigo de Souza - Bolsa DAI
Isabella Cristina Dall" Oglio - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jéssica Caroline Zanette - Bolsa Demanda Social
Júnior Staudt - Bolsa DAI
Leonardo Bidóia dos Santos
Marina Roberto Martins
Paula Cassiana Frohlich - Bolsa Demanda Social
Taysa de Souza Braniz - Bolsa Demanda Social

5ª Turma (2018 - 2021)
Aline Raquel Mùller Tones (Defendeu)
Andressa Caroline Neves - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fernanda Rengel dos Passos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Liliane Hellmann (Defendeu)
Luana Braun  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Meline Gurtat  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rafael Davis
Rodolfo de Andrade Schaffner - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
4ª Turma (2017 - 2020)
Andressa Giombelli Rosenberger  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila de Oliveira Cardoso  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Daieni Alves Vieira Amado
Gabriela Helbing
Keiti Lopes Maestre - Bolsa Demanda Social (Defendeu)
Lara Talita Schneider - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tales Prado Alves - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
3ª Turma (2016 - 2019)
Camila Vargas Neves- Bolsa  Demanda Social (PRPPG)
Guilherme Bazarin - Bolsa Demanda Social
José Uebi Maluf
Maurício Romani
Paula Alessandra Palsikowski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Thompson Ricardo Weiser Meier
Vanessa Daneluz Gonçalves
 
2ª Turma (2015 - 2018)
Alcides Tonhato Junior
Bruna Souza dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila Larissa Hinterholz- Bolsa Demanda Social
Cleuciane Tillvitz do Nascimento -  Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Elias Lira Santos Junior
Juliana Dotto - Bolsa Fundação Araucária 
Mabel Karina Arantes Alves
Rafael Luan Sehn Canevesi - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
 1ª Turma (2014 - 2017)
Aline Roberta de Pauli - Bolsa Demanda Social
Andréia Colombo - Bolsa Demanda Social
Caroline Ribeiro  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Dalila maria Formentini Schmitt - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eduardo Borges Lied
Fernanda Tavares - Bolsa Demanda Social
Karina Sanderson 
Kátia Andressa Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Ricardo Sonsim de Oliveira

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Toledo
Rua da Faculdade, n° 645 - Jardim Santa Maria - Bloco E (Prédio de Engenharia Química) Caixa postal 520 - CEP: 85903-000 - Toledo PR - Brasil