Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado e Doutorado em Desenvolvimento Rural Sustentável

 

 TURMA 2016 / 2º Semestre - Mestrado

Carla Cristina Admas - Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Daniela Savi - Orientador: Dirceu Basso

Elton Carlos Welter - Orientador: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Emerson Ferreira da Silva - Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Fernanda Ludmyla Barbosa de Souza - Orientador: Armin Feiden

Iza Layana Cezario Galdino - Orientador: Alberto Feiden

Julie Mathilda Semiguem Pavinato - Orientador: Irene Carniatto de Oliveira

Natalia Raquel Niedermayer - Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Paulo Cesar Wölff - Orientador: Altevir Signor

Renata Brasileiro Franco - Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini


TURMA 2016 / 1º Semestre - Mestrado

Adalberto Capellari - Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Alan Patrick de Moura Roscamp - Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Aline Milioni de Melo - Orietnador: Clério Plein

Cristiane Tabarro - Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Eder Silva Cordeiro - Orientadora: Irene Carniatto de Oliveira

Gislaine Bergamo dos Santos - Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Jean Carlos Berwaldt - Orientador: Tarcísio Vanderlinde

Luiz Alves Feitosa Filho - Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Mara Irene Engelmann - Orientador: Dirceu Basso

Marcelo Ricardo Schneider - Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Marcos Andrade - Orientador: Armin Feiden

Rafael Lucas Alves Ferreira - Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Reginaldo Devequi - Orientador: Altevir Signor

Uilian Simões - Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Valdinéia dos Santos Ferreira - Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Vinícius Mattia - Orientador: Wilson João Zonin


TURMA 2015 - Mestrado

Adriana Steding - Orientadora: Irene Carniatto

Adriano Marcelo Alves - Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Adriano Marcelo Thiel - Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz

Angélica de Siqueira - Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Dieterson Debus - Orientador: Altevir Signor

Everaldo Lorensetti - Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Fábio Corbari - Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Fabíola Graciele Besen - Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Fernando Alvacir Rodrigues - Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Geraldo Valentim Ribeiro Filho - Orientadora: Kérley Braga Pereira Bento Casaril

Janete Maragno Madureira - Orientadora: Irene Carniatto

Keli Patricia Herpich - Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Luciano Lizzoni - Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Marise Koppe - Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Nanci Rouse Teruel Berto - Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Nazly Lópes Peña - Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Roberto dos Anjos Dias - Orientador: Marcos Aurélio Saquet

Rodrigo Santolini Soares - Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Samoel Nicolau Hanel - Orientador: Armin Feiden

Sandra Tércia Ferneda Ventorim - Orientador: Clério Plein

Tatiana Lagemann Dettmer - Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Tércio Vieira de Araújo - Orientador: Armin Feiden

Valdir Serafim Júnior - Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Viviane Riedner - Orientadora: Nelza Mara Palú

Welinton Camargo Ferreira - Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

 

MESTRANDOS – TURMA 2014

Anderson da Silva Lucas – Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Angelita Pinto Libermann – Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Caroline Monique Tietz – Orientador: Armin Feiden

Claudia Regina de Oliveira – Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Cristiano Luiz Metzner – Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Eder Ribeiro Borba – Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Elenice Parizotto Stremel – Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Elio Jacob Hennrich Júnior – Orientadora: Irene Carniatto

Giovana Riva Maggi – Orientador: Geysler Rogis Flor Bertolini

Graciela Caroline Gregolin – Orientador: Wilson João  Zonin

Henrique Botan Bauermann – Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Heros Targanski – Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Inês Terezinha Pastorio – Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Jaciara Reis Nogueira – Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Keili Luci Rocha Scheuermann – Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Larice Vazata – Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Leomar Rippel – Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Luiz Angelo Fillus – Orientador: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Marcelo André Dill – Orientador: Altevir Signor

Marcio Roberto de Ramos – Orientador: Marcos Aurélio Saquet

Marilete Chiarelotto – Orientador: Marcos Aurélio Saquet

Rosilene Zanette Surdi – Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Vanildo Heleno Pereira – Orientador: Armin Feiden

Welington Cesar Taques – Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Zilda Maria Mota – Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña 

 

MESTRANDOS – TURMA 2013

Adriano Vitor Azevedo – Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Alisson Thiesen Biazussi – Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz

Antonio Carlos Chidichima – Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Celso Soares Costa – Orientador: Aldi Feiden

Claúdio Marcos Metzner – Orientador: Geysler Rogis Flor Bertolini

Claúdio Schultz – Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Daiana Caroline Refati - Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Elisangêla Bellandi Loss - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn

Érica Paula Borri Ponsoni - Orientadora: Irene Carniatto

Érica Vanessa Julião do Nascimento - Orientador: Armin Feiden

Francieli Pilati Gervasoni - Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Francieli Maria Vanin Debona - Orientador: Altevir Signor

Gilson Martins – Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Juliane Vanderlinde – Orientador: Alvori Alhert

Keitilanger Grisa Hahn – Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Leoni Terezinha Wammes – Orientador: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Luciana Rohde Bauermann – Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Maikon Hilgert – Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Marcelo Roger Meneghatti – Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Marcos Roberto Pires Gregolin – Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Marlise Aparecida dos Santos – Orientadora: Adriana Maria De Grandi

Michelle de Medeiros Carvalho – Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Neimar Afonso Sornberger – Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Paulo César Wolff – Orientador: Altevir Signor

Rita de Cássia Ribeiro – Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Sidnei Grégorio Tavares – Orientador: Armin Feiden 

 MESTRANDOS - TURMA 2012

Carlos Alberto Dettmer – Orientador: Nardel Luiz Soares da Silva

Celestino Gabriel – Orientador: Alvori Ahlert

Emerso Cristani da Cunha – Orientador: João Edmilson Fabrini

Evandro de Oliveira – Orientador: Adilson Francelino Alves

Hadrien François Pierre-henri Constany – Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Ionara Casali Tesser – Orientadora: Luciana Oliveira de Fariña

Lilian Navrotzki Riedner – Orientador: Geysler Rogis Flor Bertolini

Márcio Giovani Loesch – Orientador: Altevir Signor

Marco Antônio Bilo Vieira – Orientador: Wilson João Zonin

Marlei Francieli Urban – Orientador: Odair José Kuhn

Mauri José Schneider – Orientadora: Marli Renate von Borstel Roesler

Suzana Rizzo – Orientador: Rosalvo Schütz 

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Rondon
- Rua Pernambuco, 1777 - Bloco III - 4º Piso - Sala 42 - C.P. 91 - 85960-000 - Marechal Cândido Rondon - PR