Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Agronomia

 

MESTRADO/2018

  Ademar Novais Istchuk- Orientadora: Vanda Pietrowski
  Anderson Daniel Suss- Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
  Bruna Caroline Schons- Orientador: Cláudio Yuji Tsutsumi
  Bruna Thaina Bartzen- Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
  Dablieny Hellen Garcia Souza - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Dyogo Bortot Brustolin - Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
   Gean Marcos Merten - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
  Guilherme Borghetti Calixto - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Juliana Yuriko Habitzreuter- Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
  João Cezar Alves da Silva - Orientadora: Vanda Pietrowski
  Letícia do Socorro Cunha - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior

 Luane Laíse Oliveira Ribeiro - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel

  Luciana Sabini da Silva - Orientador: Fabíola Villa
  Noélle Khristinne Cordeiro - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
  Norma Schlikmann Lazaretti - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Patrícia Clemente Abraão - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Renan Pan - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel
 Roberto Cecatto Junior - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
  Vanessa de Oliveira Faria - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin

  Vinicius Rigueiro Messa - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa

 

MESTRADO/2017

  Ana Carolina Pinguelli Ristau- Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi

  Andréia da Paz Schiller- Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior

  Bruna Penha Costa - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior

  Camila Hendges- Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin

  Carlos Augusto Rocha de Moraes Rego- Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira

  Cleonice Lubian- Orientador: Odair José Kuhn

  Daniele Cristina Schons- Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana

  Deise Cadorin Vito- Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães

  Giovana Ritter- Orientadora: Fabíola Villa

  Guilherme Mascarello- Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior

  Hannah Braz- Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi

  Jéssica Manfrin- Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior

  Leila Alves Netto- Orientadora: Fabíola Villa

  Maria Soraia Fortado Vera Cruz- Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi

  Paulo Eduardo Follmann- Orientadora: Vanda Pietrowski

  Shirlene Souza Oliveira- Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga

  Tainara Vanessa Carraro- Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa

  Tatiane Eberling- Orientadora: Fabíola Villa

  Tauane Santos Brito- Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães

  Thatiane Nepomuceno Alves- Orientadora: Márcia de Moraes Echer

  Vitor Gustavo Kuhn- Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa


MESTRADO/
2016

 Ana Gabriela Cequinatto Corvalan Daronch  - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Andressa Perini Vengen - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Carine Cantú - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Eloisa Mattei - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Fernanda Jaqueline Menegusso - Orientadora: Fabíola Villa
 Filipe Eliazar Cremonez - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Giovani Andreazza de Oliveira - Orientador: Cláudio Yuji Tsutsumi
 Graziely Godoy - Orientadora: Marcia de Moraes Echer
 Ivonei Perego - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Jaqueline de Araújo Barbosa - Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Katiely Aline Anschau - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel
 Luanna Karoline Rinaldi - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Marcio André Francziskowski - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel
 Maria Eunice Lima Rocha - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Mayra Taniely Ribeiro Abade - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 Patricia Gibbert - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Solivan Rosanelli - Orientadora: Fabíola Villa
 Tatiane Priscila Chiapetti - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Vinicius Thomé Miranda - Orientadora: Vanda Pietrowski

MESTRADO/
2015
 Bruna Broti Rissato  - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
         Cesar kent Hoshiba Kawavata  - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
 Cláudia Maria do Prado - Orientador: Adilson Ricken Schuelter
  Cristiani Belmonte - Orientador: Edmar Soares de Vasconcelos
 Danimar Dalla Rosa - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
  Eloisa Lorenzetti - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 Gessika Tres- Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Gustavo Moratelli- Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Hugo Franciscon- Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Jeferson Carlos Carvalho- Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
  Jéssica Caroline Coppo- Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
 Jonatas Marcolin - Orientador: Adilson Ricken Schuelter
 Kaian Albino Corazza Kaefer- Orientador: Adilson Ricken Schuelter
 Lívia Maria Lemos Hoepers - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 
MESTRADO/2014
 Aline Kelly Pomini de Souza  - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães 
 Ana Paula Gonçalves da Silva Wengrat - Orientadora: Vanda Pietrowski
 Anderson Luis Heling - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
 André Luiz Alves - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Carla Rosane Kosmann - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 Celio Potrich - Orientadora: Fabíola Villa
 Daiana Karoline Kaiser - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Elcio Friske - Orientador: Adilson Ricken Schuelter
 Jaqueline Vanelli - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel
 Jessica Cristina Urbanski Laureth - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Jésica Fernanda de Souza - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Karina Heberle - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Katia Kabroski Andrioli - Orientador: Edmar Soares de Vasconcelos
 Laura Cristiane Nascimento de Freitas - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Lucas Guilherme Bulegon - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 Luciano Stefanello - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
 Marcelo Gonçalves dos Santos - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
 Marcos André Simon - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
 Marcos Cesar Mottin - Orientadora: Edleusa Pereira Seidel  
 Meirieli Nunes - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Pablo Wenderson Ribeiro Coutinho - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Paulo Antonio Dall'Óglio - Orientadora: Fabíola Villa
 Samara Brandão Queiroz Pratis - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Silvio Douglas Ferreira - Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Vanessa Aline Egewarth - Orientador: Edmar Soares de VAsconcelos
 William Bosquette - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 
MESTRADO/
2013
  Alfredo José Alves Neto - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
  André Gustavo Battistus - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
  Cristiane Paulus - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
  Flávia Bordignon - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Gabriel Rohrer Pereira - Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
  Henrique Maldaner - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
  Jenifer Karine Gish - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Letícia Wendt - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
  Luiz Claudio Offemann - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
  Mônica Anghinoni Müller - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
  Nicanor Pilarski Henkemeier - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
  Patrícia Aparecida Favorito - Orientadora: Marcia de Moraes Echer
  Ricardo Felipe Braga de Sousa - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Junior
  Sarah Romani - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Thaísa Muriel Mioranza - Orientador: José Ranato Stangarlin
  Tiago Luan Hachmann - Orientadora: Marcia de Moraes Echer
  Tiago Madaloso - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
  Vanessa Felix Vaz - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn

MESTRADO/
2012
  Adriano Mitio Inagaki - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
  Anderson Santin - Orientadora: Fabíola Villa
  Daielly Baritieri Cavalheiro - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
  Emanuele Guandalin Dal'Maso - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
  Graciela Maiara Dalastra - Orientadora: Márcia de Moraes Echer
  Gustavo Ferreira Coelho - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
  Jeferson Tiago Piano - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
  Jonas Francisco Egewarth - Orientador: Edmar Soares de Vasconcelos
  Juliana Casarin - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
  Leonardo Strey - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
  Marcos Vinícius Mansano Sarto - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
  Marla Silvia Diamante - Orientadora: Márcia de Moraes Echer
  Omari Dangelo Forlin Dildey - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
  Paulino Ricardo Ribeiro dos Santos - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Junior
  Paulo Ricardo Lima - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
  Poliana Ferreira da Costa - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
  Rafael Augusto Swarowsky - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 
MESTRADO/2011
 André Luiz Piva - Orientador: Márcia de Moraes Echer
 Cláudio Alexandre da Silva Glier - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Daniel Schwantes - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalvez Júnior
 Eder Junior Mezzalira - Orientador: Fabíola Villa
 Edilaine Della Valentina Gonçalves - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 Fernando Furlan - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Gabriel Matheus Fachin - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Junior
 Giovana Mayara Müller - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
 Laline Broetto - Orientador: Odair José Kuhn
 Lorena Maia Noreto - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 Luan Fernando O. S. Rodrigues - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 Luiz Néri Berté -Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Mariana Pizzatto - Orientador: Luis Francisco Angeli Alves
 Milciades Ariel Melgarejo Arrua - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Junior
 Mônica Bartira da Silva - Orientador: Márcia de Moraes Echer
 Paulo Evandro Jandrey - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
  Sheila Cordeiro da Silva - Orientador: Neumárcio Vilanova da Costa
 Tatiane Pauly - Orietador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Vanessa Daniele Mattiello - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski   

MESTRADO/
2010
 Ana Paula Meneghel - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
 Carlos Eduardo Alessio - Orientador: Luis Francisco Angeli Alves
 Cátia Raquel Volkweis - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Cristina Fernanda Schneider - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Daiana Raquel Pauletti - Orientadora: Márcia de Moraes Echer
 Deniele Marini - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 Fabiane Cristina Gusatto Brand - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Fernanda Rubio - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
 Fernando Fávero - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
 Gerson Sander - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Janaína Dartora - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 João Ricardo Pompermaier Ramella - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Luciana Carrillo Colaço Balreira - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Luiz Roberto Faganello - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Maria Cristina Copello Rotili - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Priscilla Oro - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Rogério Lopes Estevez - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Salvador Antônio Sarto - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnior
 Sidiane Coltro - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Silvana Rochemback - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 Tania Helena Neunfeld - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Tatiane Ohland - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana
 Thyago Roberto Dias Rodrigues - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Walkyria Neiverth - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 
MESTRADO/2009
 Adeline Neiverth - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Gomes da Costa
 Ana Paula Mamprim - Orientador: Luis Francisco Angeli Alves
 André Luis Pereira Fanti - Orientador: Luis Francisco Angeli Alves
 Cleuza Aparecida da Rocha Montanucci - Orientadora: Márcia de Moraes Echer
 Deisinara Giane Schulz - Orientadora: Marlene de Matos Malavasi
 Dionéia Schauren - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klosowski
 Herbert Nacke - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
 Juliane Mendes Lemos - Orientador: Vandeir Francisco Guimarães
 Karine Zachow - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Loana Bergamo dos Santos - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Luciana Villanova Obici - Orientador: Élcio Silvério Klososki
 Patrícia Moretti Franco da Cruz - Orientador: Gilberto Costa Braga
 Patrícia Paro - Orientador: Antonio Carlos Torres da Costa
 Paulo Barbosa de Oliveira Filho - Orientador: José Barbosa Duarte Júnio
 Ricardo Zenatti - Orientador: Affonso Celso Gonçalves Júnior
 Roberto Aparecido Corredato - Orientador: Ubirajara Contro Malavasi
 Rosi Teresinha Schneider - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 Sidnei Francisco Müller - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 Tatiane Martinazzo Portz - Orientador: José Renato Stangarlin
 Thiago Roberto Zibetti Gonçalves - Orientador: Paulo Sérgio Rabello de Oliveira
 Viviane Ruppenthal - Orientadora: Maria do Carmo Lana

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Marechal Cândido Rondon
Rua Pernambuco, 1777, Bloco IV, Sala 63, Centro, Cx. Postal 91CEP: 85960-000 - Marechal Cândido Rondon