Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado em Ciências Ambientais

 

Turma 2021

Discentes

Orientadores

Dilce S. dos Santos Paris

Maurício F. da Rosa

Dionéia Schauren

Thaís S. Bignotto

Glauber Moraes da Silva

Nyamien Y. Sebastien

Heloísa Ilkiu dos Santos

Francy R. da G. Nyamien

Isadora Rebeque

Reinaldo A. Bariccatti

Janaína dos Santos

Dirceu Baumgartner

Luciana F. Abbade

Douglas A. Roesler

Málaga M. B de F. S. M da Motta

Gilmar Baumgartner

Maristela A. Sartori

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Renato A. M. Pesibiczeski

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Roberta A. da Silva Ferreira

Cleide V. B. Martins

Sabrina A. Riboli

Cleber A. Lindino

Sandra Finkler

Douglas A. Roesler

Sandra I. R. Kopeginski

Terezinha C. Lindino

Tarinê C. P. Castilho da Silva

Nyamien Y. Sebastien

Terezinha A. Theinl

Francy R. da G. Nyamien

Tielli de Fátima Nunes

Paulo V. Sanches


Turma 2020

Discentes

Orientadores

Angela Zamuner

Francy R. da Guia Nyamien

Clarice Rodrigues de Oliveira

Josiane Caetano Dragunski

Edmaykon Rafael Gaias Ribeiro

Paulo V. Sanches

Gustavo de Carvalho Gorges

Douglas C. Dragunski

Lilian Patricia Ramos

Nyamien Y. Sebastien

Marcia Regina Vendruscolo Kaiber

Paulo V. Sanches

Michael Hiromi Zampronio Miyazaki

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Nathalia Maria Soares Fernandes

Nyamien Y. Sebastien

Rosana de Moraes

Douglas C. Dragunski

Rosani Saleti de Rosa

Thaís S. Bignotto

Roberta Cechetti

Gilmar Baumgartner

Rosenilde Longen

Cleide V. B. Martins

Sirlei Grosseli

Douglas A. Roesler

Tayane Grace de Araujo

Carlos E. T. Balestra

Victoria Tonet Diehl

Francy R. da Guia Nyamien

Victor Hugo Dalla Costa

Dirceu Baumgrtner



Turma 2019

Discentes

Orientadores

Ana Carla Casagrande Poersch

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Ana Cecília Bonfleur Frigore

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Ana Paula Rodrigues Figueira

Cleber Antônio Lindino

Andrés Alberto Sebben

Cleber Antônio Lindino

Angela Maria Müller

Camilo Freddy M. Morejon

Barbara Caroline Paris

Douglas André Roesler

Caroline Recalcatti

Francy Rodrigues da G. Nyamien

Elisandra Augusta Gafuri Manfrin

Francy Rodrigues da G. Nyamien

Fernando Nunes Cavalheiro

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti

Francielly de Souza

Josiane Caetano Dragunski

Graciele Cristiane Rambo Grenzel

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Josiane de Borba Paz

Maurício Ferreira da Rosa

Lucas Horn Cordeiro

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Luana Carina Gazolla Volpiano

Camilo Freddy M. Morejon

Marilene Scherer

Cleide V. Buzanello Martins

Maurício Nardi Machado

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Paulo Roberto Takada

Dirceu Baumgartner

Patrycia de Souza

Douglas Cardoso Dragunski

Samara Zanella

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Sandra Magda Mattei Cardoso

Décio Lopes Cardoso



Turma 2018

Discentes

Orientadores

Andressa Alves da Silva

Cleide V. B. Martins

Angelica Fiori

Douglas A. Roesler

Edimar Lia Pontarolo

Douglas C. Dragunski

Coorientadora: Silvia Beber

Fernanda Raquel Vier Hermann

Douglas André Roesler

Giane Fatima Danka Mori

Dirceu Baumgartner

Jaíne Daiane de Moura

Mauricio F. da Rosa

Jessyca Ketterine Carvalho

Cleide V. B. Martins

João Victor Martinelli

Nyamien Y. Sebatien

Joel Cordeiro Junior

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Juliane Rodrigues de A. Camargo

Decio Lopes Cardoso

Lucilene de Lima Rocha

Douglas A. Roesler

Paola Amanda Paradella

Josiane Caetano

Paula Graziela Gasparin

Reinaldo A. Bariccatti

Paula Simoni Mancini

Douglas C. Dragunski

Coorientador: Carlos E. T. Balestra

Sharon Ditzel Pompeu

Mauricio F. da Rosa

Tatiane Regina Canova

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Vania Trajano Rowedder

Terezinha C. Lindino

Turma 2017

Discente

Orientador

Alexsandro Marcelo Victor Goettems

Reinaldo A. Bariccatti

Nyamien (coorientador)

Ana Líria da Silva

Maurício F. da Rosa

Silmara Dias Feiber (coorientadora)

Ana Paula Gusmão

Josiane Caetano

Andréa Paula Jardim

Cleber A. Lindino

Antero L. R. M. de Araujo

Dirceu Baumgartner

Cinthia Thiesen Otani

Décio L. Cardoso

Erivelto Mercante (coorientador)

Cristiane Zine

Cleide V. B. Martins

Daniella Ventura Nogueira

Cleber A. Lindino

Luciana P. G. D´arc Rodrigues

Daiane Miglioli

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Debora Regina Marochi de Oliveira

Terezinha c. Lindino

Elis Regina Pastre de Carvalho

Nyamien Y. Sebastien

Francieli Aparecida Novello Herrmann

Camilo F. M. Morejon

Décio (coorientador)

Janã Pires Rodrigues

Dirceu Baumgartner

Hugo José (coorientador)

Janete Massoni da Silva

Cleide V. B. Martins

Jaqueline Fernanda Meireles

Terezinha C. Lindino

Juliano Karvat de Oliveira

Paulo V. Sanches

Robie (coorientador)

Patrícia Lucia Linzmeyer Girelli

Douglas Roesler

Taiane Aparecida Ribeiro Nepomoceno

Terezinha

Thiago Maia Toldo

Douglas Dragunski

Turma 2016

DISCENTE

ORIENTADOR

Alessandra Eugenio Carli da Silva

Maurício Ferreira da Rosa

Ana Paula Corrêa Fantin

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Barbara Simone Saatkamp

Douglas André Roesler

     Camila Correia Gabeloni Felipe

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino (co-orientadora)

Camila Regina dos Santos

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Carolline Vargas

Décio Lopes Cardoso

Daniele Cerri Valério

Cleber Antônio Lindino

      Deborah de Camargo Paciornik

Décio Lopes Cardoso

Edvandro Vinicius Silveira

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti

Eloisa Bernardon

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Fabrício Duim Rufato

Eveline Favero

      Hildner de Lima

Dirceu Baumgartner

   

Mário Cezar Pozza Junior

Josiane Caetano

Maristela Tessaro

Camilo Freddy M. Morejon

Monica Carminati Scariotto

Douglas Cardos Dragunski

Selmar Becker Alves

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Cleber Antônio Lindino (coorientador)

Thaisa Gabriela Veiga

Douglas André Roesler

Thaynara Marjô Zanette

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti

Vitor Augusto Brassal

Eveline Favero

Turma 2015

DISCENTES

ORIENTADORES
Andressa Giombelli Rosenberger Josiane Caetano
Andressa Roseno Ames Eveline Favero
Bruna Loesch Bortolini

Maurício Ferreira da Rosa

Viviane da Silva Lobo (co-orientadora)

Bruna Pereira da Silva Decio Lopes Cardoso
Cristiano Fülber

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti

Douglas Cardoso Dragunski (coorientador)

Daiana Cristina Gomes Nogueira Cleber Antonio Lindino
Eloisa Antunes Pereira Cleber Antonio Lindino
Guilherme Miola de Castro

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Cleber Antonio Lindino (co-orientador)

João Batista de Guimarães Beto

Eveline Favero

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino (co-orientadora)

Juliana Taborda

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Dirceu Baumgartner (coorientador)

Jussara Carla Conti

Douglas Cardoso Dragunski

Affonso Celso Gonçalves Junior (coorientador)

Laianne Mayara Pezenti Crespão Josiane Caetano
Marcel Gustavo Correa Eveline Favero
Mariane Silva Gomes Correa Paulo Vanderlei Sanches
Monica Ansilago Camilo Freddy M. Morejon
Pamera Emanuele Riegel Douglas André Roesler
Renata Bitiati Bianchini Camilo Freddy Mendoza Morejon
Simone Cristina Simonato Dirceu Baumgartner
Thayná Assakawa dos Santos

Dirceu Baumgartner

João Paulo de Arruda Amorim (coorientador)

Vanice Pereira de Oliveira Terezinha Correa Lindino

Turma 2014

DISCENTES

ORIENTADORES

Adriela Sterchile

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Adrielen Moraes Corti

Décio Lopes Cardoso

André Luís Quinelato

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Douglas André Roesler (co-orientador)

Camila Ferradoza Batalioto

Doulgas Cardoso Dragunski

Cleber Antonio Lindino (co-orientador)

Cristinane Weirich Fernandes

Cleber Antonio Lindino

Terezinha Corrêa Linidino (co-orientadora)

Eliete Moura de Souza Humann

Cleide Viviane Buzanello Martins

Fabiele Aparecida de Oliveira

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti

Cleber Antonio Lindino (co-orientador)

Leandro Couto da Silva

Cleide Viviane Buzanello Martins

Loana Priscila Mangolin

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien (co-orientador)

Raissa Caroline Gallego

Douglas André Roelser

Marli Renate Von Borstel Roelser (co-orientadora)

Sabrina Kerkhoff

Dirceu Baumgartner

Schirlei Diana Kleinubing Silva

Mauricio Ferreira da Rosa

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti (co-orientador)

Tumra 2013

Discentes

Orientadores

Aline Costa Gonzalez

Nyamien Yahaut Sebastien

Andréia Peiter

Cleber Antônio Lindino

Reinaldo Aparecido Bariccatti (co-orientador)

Andressa Colussi Honorato

Josiane Caetano

Douglas Cardoso Dragunski

Anna Paula Poncio

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Cleber Antônio Lindino

Cristiana Rocker

Douglas Cardoso Dragunski

Juliana Mees

Édela Marisa dos Santos Boufleuer

Cleide Viviane Buzenello Martins

Robie Allan Bombardelli

Fernanda Cristina Sanches

Douglas André Roesler

Carla Maria Schmidt

Francielli De Bona Galvan

Maurício Ferreira da Rosa

Gihan Teixeira Jebai

Camilo Freddy Mendoza Morejon

Luana Wieczorek Fucks

Paulo Vanderlei Sanches

Simone Tolomeotti Beal

Décio Lopes Cardoso

Tiago Birck

Dirceu Baumgartner

Valéria Crivelaro Casale

Terezinha Corrêa Lindino

Publicadores

Endereço:

Unioeste/Toledo/PPGCA
Rua da Faculdade, 645 - Jardim Santa Maria - Caixa postal 520 - CEP: 885903-010- Toledo PR - Brasil