Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado e Doutorado em Engenharia Química

 

16ª TURMA (2021- 2023)
Ana Caroline Schuck Gomes Wild
Cleber da Costa Fialho
Henan José Michelim
Jean Carlos Bianchini
Karla Marina Renz
Lais da Silva Pego Hericks
Lúcia Helena Franco Mártires Costa
Maria Angélica Lima Cherubim
Maria Carolina Bonatto
Maristela Pietrobom
Maurício Henrique Novais Furtado
Moisés de Freitas
Paulo José Gonçalves
Ruth Ribeiro Naves Barros
Thaísa Alana Schebeliski
Vanderson Souza Brandão
William Luis Reginatto Colombo


15ª TURMA (2020- 2022)
Camila Cássia Cordeiro 
- Bolsa Demanda Social
Denise Dutra Bialeski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eliane Soares da Silva 
- Bolsa Demanda Social
Gabriel Londero
Juliana Santos Delava
Luma de Oliveira
 - Bolsa Demanda Social
Schaline Winck Alberti 
- Bolsa Demanda Social
Tainá Michelle da Cruz 
- Bolsa Demanda Social


14ª TURMA (2019- 2021)

Anderson Reis Corrêa
Cassiano Moreira Musial - Bolsa Demanda Social
Débora Gozzi Fernandes - Bolsa Demanda Social
Lizana Emanuele Silva de Souza - Bolsa Demanda Social
Matheus Guilherme Amador - Bolsa Demanda Social
Monique Gabriely Vanzin da Silva 
William Vitor Rodrigues Valençola - Bolsa Demanda Social

 
13ª TURMA (2018- 2019)
Aline dos Santos Antunes - Bolsa CNPQ
Ana Karoline da Silva Zilles - Bolsa Demanda Social
Carolina dos Santos Tavares da Silva - Bolsa Demanda Social
Elias Gleyson Pantoja Campos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fabiane Luiza Corbari - Bolsa Demanda Social
Gustavo Henrique Spohr - Bolsa Demanda Social
Kamila Mayara Celant - Bolsa Demanda Social
Luís Eduardo Zarpellon
Marcella Brito Breda
Pedro Henrique Saraiva Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
12ª TURMA (2017- 2018)
Bruna Cristina Gonçalves - Bolsa Demanda Social
Bruna Lariane de Medeiros - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila Pereira Girotto - Bolsa Demanda Social
Carina Contini Triques - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fabrício Leal Ferreira - Bolsa Demanda Social
Isabella Cristina Dall Oglio - Bolsa Demanda Social
João Paulo Pinguello de Andrade - Bolsista CNPQ
Jorge Junior Tonel - Bolsa Demanda Social
Junior Staudt - Bolsa Demanda Social
Marcos Rogerio Sisti
Marina Roberto Martins - Bolsa Demanda Social
Matheus Romeiro Manoel dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Paula Cassiana Frohlich - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tiago Ferreira - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
11ª TURMA (2016- 2017)
Carolina Sayuri Miyashiro - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fabio Rafael Gauer
Fernanda Rengel dos Passos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Iuri Ribeiro - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jéssica Caroline Zanette
Luana Braun - Bolsa Demanda Social
Luisa Giusti Coelho - Bolsa Demanda Social
Meline Gurtat - Bolsa Demanda Social
Poliane Patrícia Pelisão Locatelli
Sabryna Isabelly Giordani da Costa - Bolsa Demanda Social
Thaisa Dullius - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
10ª TURMA (2015- 2016)
Ana Cecília Sartori Ferruzzi- Bolsa Demanda Social
Bruna Thaísa Martins Ferreira- Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila de Oliveira Cardoso - Bolsa Demanda Social
Claudia Regina Pazini
Claudio Vinícius Arcego - Bolsa Demanda Social
Enderson Valadares dos Anjos- Bolsa Demanda Social
Franciane Bertotti
Gabriela Helbing - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jaina Mara Pigosso Coelho - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jéssica Guérios Béz
Keiti Lopes Maestre- Bolsa Demanda Social
Kléber Saatkamp - Bolsa Demanda Social
Larissa Desordi Bortoli
Mateus Gustavo Sausen - Bolsa Demanda Social
Pablo Ricardo Piceti Pretto - Bolsa Demanda Social
Tales Prado Alves  - Bolsista CNPQ
Tárcio Enrico Savoldi 
Thiago Ilipronti
 
 9ª TURMA (2014 - 2015)
Andy Avimael Saavedra Mendoza - Bolsa Demanda Social
Ariádine Reder Custodio de Souza- Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila Vargas Neves- Bolsa Demanda Social
Caroline Bohn
Daniela Cristina de Oliveira Bueno - Bolsa Demanda Social
Débora Guerino Boico - Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Elissandro Jair Klein - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fernanda Paola Butarelli Cruz - Bolsa Demanda Social
Géssica Wernke - Bolsa Demanda Social
Henrique Alípio Perina - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jean Carlos Bosquette de Almeida - Bolsa Demanda Social
Joelmir dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jordana Dorca dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Julio César Adams Haab
Patrícia Simões Carraro de Souza - Bolsta Demanda Social
Simony Camila Fabris
Thiago Olinek Reinher - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
8ª TURMA (2013 - 2014)
Alcides Tonhato Junior - Bolsa Demanda Social
Barbara Lepretti de Nadai - Bolsa Demanda Social
Camila Larissa Hinterholz - Bolsa Demanda Social
Cleuciane Tillvitz do Nascimento - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eduardo Raizer - Bolsa Demanda Social
Gilmar Pereira de Sá Junior - Bolsa Demanda Social
Guilherme Bazarin - Bolsa Demanda Social
Huilian Colpo - Bolsa Demanda Social
Patrícia Schumacher - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rafael Luan Sehn Canevesi - Bolsa CNPQ
Sérgio Carlos Kupski
 
 7ª TURMA (2012 - 2013)
Adriana Maria Teterciz -Bolsa Demanda Social
Aline Roberta de Pauli - Bolsa Demanda Social
Araceli Scalcon - Bolsa Demanda Social
Bonifácio de Souza Alves
Caroline Ribeiro - Bolsa Demanda Social
Cássia Taciana Sobanski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Cristiane Thaís Bourscheidt - Bolsa Demanda Social
Daniele Alves Nogueira - Bolsa Demanda Social
Diani Fernanda da Silva - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fernanda Tavares - Bolsa Demanda Social
Grasielli Orso Graebin - Bolsa Demanda Social
Grettya Maria Assunção
Katia Andressa Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Luciana Bennemann Potrich - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rafael Davis
Raquel Jackeline Ratz - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rodrigo Augusto Barella - Bolsa Demanda Social
Thiago Loquete
Vinicius Muller 
 
6ª TURMA (2011 - 2012)
Alcione Aparecida de Almeida  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Ana Paula Sone
Andréia Colombo - Bolsa CNPQ
Andreine Aline Roos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Bruna Vanessa Coutinho de Souza
Cristiano Luiz Diel
Daniel Pilatti Pereira
Denise Aparecida Zempulski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Driano Rezende - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jacqueline Ferandin Honório - Bolsa Demanda Social
João Henrique Pagliari - Bolsa Demanda Social
Juliana Dotto  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Layani Crystini Antonio da Silva
Pedro Yahico Ramos Suzaki - Bolsa Demanda Social
Pricila Marin - Bolsa Demanda Social
Rosangela Dala Posa  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Silvia Priscila Dias de Oliveira - Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Thyara Campos Martins   - Bolsa CNPQ
 
5ª TURMA (2010 - 2011)
Álvaro César Dias Alves - Bolsa Demanda Social
Ana Paula de Oliveira - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eduardo Borges Lied - Bolsa Demanda Social
Elciane Regina Zanatta - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fabiane Bach - Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Fabiano Bisinella Scheufele - Bolsa Demanda Social
Gabriele Pizzatto
Gustavo Henrique Fidelis dos Santos - Bolsa Demanda Social
Jamal Abd Awadallak - Bolsa Pró-Engenharias
Jonas Laurentino de Souza
Lucas Maycon Hoff Zeni - Bolsa Demanda Social
Manoela Estefânea Boff Zortéa - Bolsa Demanda Social
Marielen Cozer Ribas - Bolsa CNPQ
Maurício Marcelo Sinhorim Monarin - Bolsa Demanda Social
Maycon Fernando Percio 
Silvia Fabiana Pinto Martins
Simone Braga da Silva
Tatiany Aparecida Barbiero Tomimitsu - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
4ª TURMA (2009 - 2010)
Adriana Simane Camera - Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Citieli Giongo
Dalila Maria Formentini Schmitt - Bolsa Demanda Social
Diego Ricieri Manenti - Bolsa Demanda Social
Nayara Szymanski - Bolsa Demanda Social
Pietro Escobar Franco
Thiago D'Arisbo
 
3ª TURMA (2008 - 2009)
Adriana da Silva Tronco Johann
Andréia Fátima Zanette - Bolsa Demanda Social (Pró-Engenharias)
Carlos Coutinho Fernandes Junior
Caroline Mariana de Aguiar - Bolsa Demanda Social (Pró-Reitoria)
Fábio Luciano Lavarda - Bolsa Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI
Fernando Henrique Borba - Bolsa Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI
Luiz Gustavo de Lima Vaz - Bolsa Demanda Social
Neivair Sponchiado Pastore
Patrícia Caroline Cervelin  - Bolsa Demanda Social
Paulo Sérgio Theodoro
Rogério do Nascimento
Vilmar Steffen - Bolsa Demanda Social
 
2ª TURMA (2007 - 2008)
Angela Laufer
Daiana Schimmel
Eliseu Avelino Zanella Junior
Graziane Nimet - Bolsa Demanda Social
Leandro Daniel De Paris
Lexandra Novaki
Márcia Mantovani Pederssetti
Marcio Renato Mirapalheta Menna
Marines Paula Corso
Neiva Martin
Rodrigo Tartari - Bolsa Parque Tecnológico de Itaipu - PTI
Wagner Alex Jann Favreto
 
 1ª TURMA (2006 - 2007)
Daniela Estelita Goes Trigueros - Bolsa Demanda Social
Eduardo Luiz Schneider - Bolsa Demanda Social
Fernando Augusto Pedersen Voll - Bolsa Fundação Araucária
Ismael Laurindo Costa Junior
Juliana Martins Teixeira de Abreu Pietrobelli
Luciara Ciane Port Thomé
Marilda Menchon Tavares Fornari
Rafaela Silva Limons
Tulio Klassen
Valmir Elemar Zimmermann

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Toledo
Rua da Faculdade, n° 645 - Jardim Santa Maria - Bloco E (Prédio de Engenharia Química) Caixa postal 520 - CEP: 85903-000 - Toledo PR - Brasil