Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado em Ciências Farmacêuticas

 

8TURMA - 2020
Turma 8 2020b

  1. Adriana dos Santos Costa
  2. Barbara Sackser Horvath
  3. Elina Lessnau
  4. Eloiza Cristina Martelli
  5. Isaac Loreiro Cabral
  6. Jessica Vieira
  7. John Lennon Romani
  8. Juliane Almeida
  9. Juliane Fernandes de Lima
  10. Kattlyn Laryssa Candido
  11. Larissa Toigo
  12. Leonardo Schuck
  13. Luana Volkmann Siqueira
  14. Lucas Bonatto de Souza Lima
  15. Luiz Henrique Dias de Oliveira
  16. Marcos Aurélio Rodrigues Alcides
  17. Marilu Chaves Gomes Dresch Camargo
  18. Mylena Mylana Freire da Cunha
  19. Neuma Campos Fernandes dos Santos
  20. Paula Daniela Helfenstein Rother
  21. Poliana Potrich
  22. Valdir Rodrigues dos Santos



7TURMA - 2019
WhatsApp Image 2020 03 15 at 13.35.49

  1. Allana Cristina Faustino Martins
  2. Ana Paula Pivotto
  3. Andreza Gambelli Lucas Costa Nascimento
  4. Emercy de Miranda
  5. Gabriela Furlaneto Sanchez de Sousa
  6. Géssica Caroline da Silva
  7. Gustavo Coppini
  8. Jaqueline Heck
  9. Jessica Cassia da Silva
  10. Jocimar Antonio Camargo
  11. Juliana Andres Machado Percio
  12. Keitia Couto dos Santos
  13. Lidiane Alves de Miranda
  14. Maiara Aline Daga
  15. Maira Gabriela Paetzold
  16. Mariana Barizon Saraiva
  17. Rafaela Sonsim de Oliveira
  18. Samuel Angelo Zismann
  19. Wevellen Canola Perin Bonsere




6TURMA - 2018
WhatsApp Image 2020 03 15 at 15.12.11

  1. Ana Luiza de Oliveira
  2. Bruna Aparecida Santos Marubayashi
  3. Bruna Simioni
  4. Caroline Marlene da C.Kerber
  5. Cristiane Daniel
  6. Dayane Bassotto da Costa
  7. Diely Melonari Dalla Costa
  8. Elisiane Pinto Feistler
  9. Fernanda Carolina R. Santos
  10. Fernanda Weyand Banhuk
  11. Grasiela Facco
  12. Hellen Cristina Flôr de Lima
  13. Izabela Virginia Staffen
  14. Jaqueline Maria Gregolin
  15. Jennifer Alexandra C.V.Friedrich
  16. Lana Rubia Backes Rosseto
  17. Letícia Mara Rasbold
  18. Renata Soares da Silva
  19. Thais Facio Gregório
  20. Thalita Faleiros Demito




5TURMA - 2017

  1. Alan Lauer
  2. Bruna Larissa Nascimento
  3. Débora Jackeline de Lima Cherubim
  4. Graciela Fernandez Calazans 
  5. Jackeline Raquel Schmucker
  6. João Henrique de Souza 
  7. Jorge William Fischdick Bittencourt
  8. Juliana Beal Menegotto 
  9. Karen Jiane Villwock
  10. Leonardo Paixão da Silva
  11. Leticia Saifert Picoli
  12. Priscila Debastiani Barros
  13. Sérgio Luiz Gongoleski Junior 
  14. Simona Renz Baldin 
  15. Vanessa Lira





4TURMA - 2016

  1. Ana Flávia Redolfi Oliota
  2. Ana Carolina Feil Kmetzki
  3. Ana Cláudia Malagutti Corsato
  4. André Coradini Corrêa
  5. Angélica Reolon
  6. Bruna Brasil Rodrigues Furtado           
  7. Camila Borges dos Reis
  8. Charles Seuchuco
  9. Daniele Schaab Boff
  10. Diohãne Vanessa Salvini
  11. Gabrielle Racoski Custódio
  12. Indianara Kawana Bueno
  13. Isabel Cristina Moresco
  14. Jaqueline Franciele Caetano de Oliveira
  15. Juliana Pagnonceli
  16. Julio Cezar dos Santos
  17. Leilaine Elisa Romano
  18. Priscila da Caz
  19. Suelem Leite da Silva
  20. Suelen Eloise Simoni
  21. Suélyn Koerich
  22. Waleska Yana Lararetti



3TURMA - 2015

  1. Aline Griebler
  2. Ana Julia Penteado
  3. Andressa Regina Antunes
  4. Carla Lieko Della Torre
  5. Cristiane Persel
  6. Danielly Chierrito de Oliveira
  7. Débora Nakadomari Dudek
  8. Débora Sgorla
  9. Denise Michele Indras
  10. Fabiana Sari Ferreira
  11. Isabela Calvo Bramatti
  12. Jéssica Aparecida Coelho
  13. Taisa Pereira Piancentini Ribeiro



2a TURMA - 2014

  1. Aline Antunes Maciel
  2. Amanda Alves
  3. Ana Cláudia A. Mariano Fernandez
  4. Ana Paula Paris
  5. Emanuelle Menegazzo Webler
  6. Fernanda Coleraus Silva
  7. Iara Fernanda Rocha
  8. Jaina Caroline Lunkes
  9. Jessica Cristina Balbinot
  10. Luana Janaína de Campos
  11. Sarah Moherdaui Martins
  12. Suzana Bender



1a TURMA - 2013 

  1. Carla Maria Mariano Fernandez
  2. Cleber Fernando Serafin
  3. Eduardo Hosel Miranda
  4. Érika Taguti
  5. Giovane Douglas Zanin
  6.  João Ricardo Rutkauskis
  7. Jucelaine Aparecida Deon Schmitt
  8. Nyessia Fernanda de Sousa Silva
  9. Priscila Inocenti Justo
  10.  Renan Henrique de Melo
  11. Sérgio Nascimento Pereira

Endereço:

Unioeste/Cascavel/PPGCF
- Rua Universitária, 2069 - Sala 88 - 3º Piso - UNIOESTE - Universidade Estadual do Oeste do Paraná Predio de Sala de Aulas - Jardim Universitário 85819-110 - Cascavel/PR.