Turma 2021 - Doutorado em Áreas Inovação - DAI
Tayna Sgnaulin  -  CP 12/2020- MAI DAI

Turma 2021
LINHA DE MANEJO E CONSERVAÇÃO
Adriani Cristina Monteiro dos Santos
Diego Rangel da Silva
Jhony Ferry Mendonça da Silva
Josias Batista Neves

LINHA DE AQUICULTURA
Leone de Souza Medina
Ricardo Cezar Alves Vieira da Silva
Tiago Hilário Pedrosa Campello
Weverson Ailton da Silva
Amanda Moreira Malacarne - bolsista CAPES
Gabriel Matsuda
Humberto Rodrigues Macedo
Karane Allison Silvestre de Moraes
Maria Luiza Ruiz
Monica Regina de Matos
Olavo José Luiz Junior
Pedro Fontalva Ferreira
   
   
Turma 2020 - Doutorado em Áreas Estratégicas - DAE
Herivelto Beck de Souza - CP 01/2019-DAE
Thais Patricio Torres - CP 01/2019-DAE
Victor Santos Lira da NóbregaCP 01/2019-DAE

Turma 2020
LINHA AQUICULTURA

Antonio Francisco Campanha da Silva
Celma NegriniBolsista CAPES D/S
Felipe Misael da Silva Morsoleto
Jânderson Rocha Garcez
Jean Carlos Pianta Brisqueleal - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Joana Karin Finkler
Rafaela Franco de Araújo
Suzana Raquel de OliveiraBolsista CAPES D/S
Valdir Silva de Castro

LINHA MANEJO E CONSERVAÇÃO
Alcione Refatti

Turma 2019

Alice Ferreira AraujoBolsista CAPES D/S
Auriele Machado Vieira - desistente 
Hévea Monteiro Maciel
Jahina Fagundes de Assis Hattori
Jose Rafael Soares Fonseca  - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Karen Carrilho da Silva Lira
Lucas Fabrício Vogel - deistente
Luci Emi Ogava - CP 23/2018-DAI
Márcia Regina Piovesan
Marinêz de Souza
Max Portuguez Obeso
 
Turma 2018
Daniel da Silva Ladislau - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES
Débora Tatyane Oliveira Xavier - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES (concluido Bolsa)
Dhyego Amilton Topan -  Bolsista CAPES D/S - desistente
Isabela Guterres Pinto Paulo  - desistente
Maria Cecília de Lima Rorig
Marta Caroline Silva da Cruz - CP 23/2018-DAI
Pedro Gusmão Borges Neto
Sandra Paula Anschau  - desistente 
 
Turma 2017
Ahiana Cássia de Oliveira Pedreira - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES - concluido
Aldo Felipe Fava - Bolsista Fundação Araucária/CAPES  - concluido
Gildete de Souza Bezerra   - concluido 
Jhony Ferry Mendonça da Silva - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Josias Batista Neves - desligado
Juliana Taborda - desligado
Karane Allison Silvestre de Moraes - desligado
Mariana Lins Rodrigues - Bolsista CAPES D/S  - concluido
Vanilva Pereira de Oliveira -  - concluido
 
Turma 2016
Agnaldo Deparis - Bolsista CAPES D/S - concluido
Denis Rogério Sanches Alves - concluido
Évelin Carina Teixeira - desligada
Humberto Rodrigues Francisco - concluido
Ricardo Augusto Kuche Sanches - Bolsista CAPES D/S
Suelen Fernanda Ranucci Pini - concluido
Thales Serrano Silva - desligado
Vinícius Ricardo Ribeiro - Bolsista CAPES D/S - desligado