Logo Unioeste
bannerposgraduacao

Mestrado Profissional em Administração

 

Clique sobre os nomes dos discentes para acessar o curriculum lattes.

Turma 2020

Alecxandro Pellin  
Alexandre Mendes dos Reis
Andrea Marize Weschenfelder Paeze
Ângela Watte Schwingel
Daiane Aline Tomaz
Eline Velasques Cavalcanti
Fernando Damke
Francieli Binotti
François Fabiane Trento
Gilmar Veriato Fluzer dos Santos
Jucé Marcos Dessanti
Liliane da Silva Castanhetti
Lucas Gamalel Cordeiro
Luiz Paulo Gomes Pimentel
Maria Eduarda Miranda
Mariana Pegoraro
Michelli Julhian Abegg
Morelle Maykon Monteiro Mello
Pedro Lachovicz Neto
Sarah Cristina Pezenti
Taíslaine de Moura
Tiago Juliano da Silva

Turma 2019
Bruna Lopes da Silva Rodrigues Alves
Carlos Alberto Notari
Cathia Petranski Corrêa
Edineia Casagrande
Everton Antonio Garboça
João Lucas Marques Coelho
Leticia Natania Pereira Blanco Gerona
Paulo Cesar do Amaral Junior
Ricardo Gambini Grego
Viridian Afonso Zadinello

Turma 2018
Adilson Leite Lira
Ana Paula dos Santos
Bruna Pasqualotto
Evandro Tiozo
Fernanda Bortoluzzi Lorenzetti
Fernando Assunção Cardoso
Ingrid Zanuto de Freitas
Liliane Duran Lopes
Luana Pereira de França
Luciana Salete Lazzari
Luciano Maldonado Felipe
Luiz Gustavo de Castro Carlos
Mauro Rodrigo Biassi
Micheli Franceis Faoro
Simone Cristina Francez Maccari

Turma 2017
Adriana Ireno de Souza
Angela Gabriela de Conto
Cibely Delabeneta
Djeimi Angela Leonhardt Neske
Elenice da Silva Carvalho
Elisiane Salzer
Emanuel Campigotto Sandri
Gabriel Borges Ferreira
Gustavo Grander
Jorge Lucio dos Santos Coelho
Leonardo Alves de Oliveira Casimiro
Marcio Leandro da Silva
Marco Antonio Sartori
Patrícia Maria Reckziegel da Rocha
Ronaldo Perez Vieira
Thayse Ana Ferreira
Thiago Henrique Martinez Blanco

Turma 2016
Adriano Stradiotto 
Alessandro Carlos Nardi
Alexandre Adilio Luiz da Silva
Ana Claudia Saggin
Andréia Lionço
Antonio Carlos de Almeida
Emerson Di Domenico Durso    
Fabiana Miranda Reis de Carvalho
Lidiane Fernanda Rocha
Luis Claudio Sampaio
Michel Figueiredo Marques
Mileide Klitzke Gimenez
Patricia Loch
Rosana Rodrigues Alves Ferreira
Sandro Filgueiras
Vanessa Gleica Cantú
William Fischer da Silva Junior

Turma 2015
Ana Carolina Mecabô Müller
Edilaine Lovatto
Eric Vinicius Lucion
Fernanda Marcia Kumm
Franciane Bortoluzzi
Gustavo Yuho Endo
Hillary Mariane Lapas Fujihara
Karine Daniele Byhain de Souza
Leandro Scherer
Leonardo de Carvalho
Luiz Gustavo Santos Barboza
Maria Inês Presrlak
Noeli Pedroso Dias Dacroce
Rafael Galvão Nojima
Ronaldo José Seramim
Simone Zuconelli da Silva
Tamara Pereira Zanella
Vinicius Thomas Back
Viviana Beatriz Huespe Aquino Vieira

Turma 2014
Adriana de Sousa Lima
Anderson Giovane Sontag
Ariane dos Santos
Barbara Zanini
Belquis Oliveira Meireles
Carlos Rogério Rodrigues da Silva
Daniel Teotonio do Nascimento
Elaine Sefrian Peinado
Emerson Dietrichkeit
Jamila El Tugoz
Jorge André Thomas
José Henrique de Oliveira
José Vinicíus Santos Barboza
Leonor Venson de Souza
Mariane Gemelli
Pang Lien Hsu
Raquel Adriana Pin Gafuri
Solange Maria Debastiani

Endereço:

Unioeste/Campus de Cascavel
Rua Universitária, 2069 - Sala 78 - 3º andar - Jardim Universitário - Cascavel - PR – Cep: 85819-110