2021

  • Turma Regular
Aluno(a) Orientador(a)
Adair Perdomo Falcão Simone Aparecida Miloca
André Francisco Pastório Edson Tavares de Camargo
Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues Diogenes Claudia Brandelero Rizzi
Charles Giovane de Salles André Luiz Brun
Cristiane de Andrade Guilherme Galante
Fabio Gausmann Köerich Luiz Antonio Rodrigues
Fabricio Michel Denes Rogério Luis Rizzi
Gustavo Rai Malacarne Claudia Brandelero Rizzi
Jemerson Fernando Maia Wesley Klewerton Guêz Assunção
Leonardo de Freitas Galesky Luiz Antonio Rodrigues
Mateus Maruzka Roncaglio Marcio Seiji Oyamada
Renato Garbim Fritola Victor Francisco Araya Santander
Thiago dos Santos Elias Simone Aparecida Miloca
  • Alunos Especiais
Primeiro Semestre Segundo Semestre
Aline Lilian Conti da Silva  Elenilton Jairo Dezengrini
Charles Giovane de Salles  Marllon Luiz Mainardes
Christian Wendt dos Santos  Rodrigo Schmidt Nurmberg
Fabian Andrade Silva  Thiago Alexandre Nakao França
Leonardo de Freitas Galesky  
Luis Felippe Florian  
Murilo Francisco Schaefer  

2020

  • Turma Regular
Aluno(a) Orientador(a)
Daniel Antonio Karling Claudia Brandelero Rizzi
Diogo Carlos Paganini Domingos Edson Tavares de Camargo
Diogo do Nascimento Paza Victor Francisco Araya Santander
Djonathan Douglas Santos Barros Wesley Klewerton Guêz Assunção
Ederson Schmeing André Luiz Brun
Eduardo Argou Aires Cunha Rogério Luis Rizzi
Leandro Pereira Rosangela Villwock
Maicon Sergio Kern Adair Santa Catarina
Marcio Veronez Ivonei de Freitas
Maykon Valerio da Silva  Luiz Antonio Rodrigues
Paulo Henrique Pereira dos Santos Marcio Seiji Oyamada
Samuel Stephan Milczuk Clodis Boscarioli
  • Alunos Especiais
Ana Caroline Kuhn Schimanko
Ana Luiza da Rocha Herrmann
Christian Wendt dos Santos
Cristiane de Andrade
Diogo do Nascimento Paza
Diogo Paganinni
Elenilton Jairo Dezengrini
Elixandre Michael Baldi
Elton de Mello
Jemerson Fernando Maia
Mayara Regina Fagundes
Reinaldo Candido da Silva

2019

      • Turma Regular
Aluno(a) Orientador(a)
Daniele Wolfart Wesley Klewerton Guêz Assunção
Matheus Raffael Simon Adair Santa Catarina
Édipo Alexandre Pereira Carneiro Rogério Luís Rizzi
Ernanny Figueiredo Simone Aparecida Miloca
Fernando Carvalho Luiz Antonio Rodrigues
Guilherme Luciano Donin Villaca Ivonei Freitas da Silva
Gustavo Cesar Lopes Geraldino Victor Francisco Araya Santander
Javan Ataíde de Oliveira Júnior Marcio Seiji Oyamada
João Pedro Silveira Rosangela Villwock
Lucas Raphael Estevam de Francisco André Brun
Lucas Vinicius Ruchel Edson Tavares de Camargo
Luiz Fernando Altran dos Santos Guilherme Galante
Roberto César Soltoski Claudia Brandelero Rizzi
      • Alunos Especiais
Debora Barbosa Pereira Vicente
Diogo do Nascimento Paza
Diogo Paganinni
Djonathan Douglas Santos Barros
Ederson Schmeing
Jemerson Fernando Maia
Jomar Marcelo Gôngora
Jonathan Rui de Lima
Juliano Triacca
Marcio Veronez
Murilo Caetano Dal Molim
Reinaldo Candido da Silva
Rogério Gomes Talawitz
Rosemeire Silva Bueno de Lima
Thiago Olinek Reinehr